Perser Apenesfjellet 3000m  
Oppdatert 27.03.2018 Tid Dato
Alexander Braseth Halle 11:47 09.01.18
Arne-Johan Martinsen 10:54 08.12.15
Benjamin Aasen 11:12 08.11.16
Birgitte Bjerkenes 12:40 24.11.15
Bjørn Appelgren 11:32 21.01.14
Dominik Kumela 11:26 06.02.18
Eiolf Røed 10:05 04.02.14
Frode Aaleskjær 11:59 04.02.14
Frode Andersen 12:48 07.03.17
Geir Jørgensen 11:38 11.02.14
Helge Rosnes 11:01 21.01.14
Jacob Sture  13:03 29.12.15
Jan Gjerløw 12:31 12.03.14
Jostein Ryan 12:26 27.12.13
Julie Monkvik 15:20 08.12.15
Ketil Gjølstad 12:50 20.01.15
Kristoffer Rostad  10:30 29.12.15
Lasse Lieberknecht  12:58 07.02.17
Magne Svandal 11:10 09.12.14
Marikken Kalsøy-Nilsen 18:57 28.11.17
Martin Sture 10:54 29.12.15
Mats Hagen 11:52 08.12.15
Ole Johnny Aasen 13:41 05.01.16
Ozzy Gurung 10:04 13.02.18
Per Ove Haugland 10:47 29.12.15
Per-Owe Monkvik 11:50 15.12.15
Pål-Helge "Tøffen" Nilsen 11:14 01.03.16
Raymond Westberg 11:29 21.01.14
Roar Hagen 11:37 08.03.16
Roar Tofteberg  13:55 13.03.18
Roger Kalsøy 12:01 03.03.15
Rolf Bøhn 11:26 01.12.15
Rune Langnes 10:56 22.12.15
Steve Kaspersen  11:43 14.02.17
Steinar Basberg 11:27 21.01.14
Svein Bergerud 12:46 02.12.14
Sven Simonsen 11:29 05.12.17
Terje Rød 11:50 28.01.14
Theodor Monkvik 16:07 15.12.15
Thor Gjerløw 12:53 14.01.14
Tom Kristoffersen 13:04 19.12.17
Tom Sognlien 11:45 01.03.16
Tomas Mathiesen  12:24 09.01.18
Tor Krabbe Knudsen  14:56 05.01.16
Tor-Einar Langebeck 12:25 27.03.18
Tor Christian Pinås  11:00 12.01.16
Victor Sture  11:43 29.12.15

Resultater 2018

    27.03.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:46  
2   Magne Svandal  12:02  
3   Tor-Einar Langebeck  12:25  
4   Tom Sognlien  13:24  
         
    20.03.    
1   Magne Svandal  12:09  
2   Tor-Einar Langebeck  12:40  
3   Svein Bergerud  13:40  
4   Tom Sognlien  14:25  
         
    13.03.    
1   Magne Svandal  12:12  
2   Roar Tofteberg  13:55  
         
    06.03.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:42  
2   Sven Simonsen  11:54  
3   Magne Svandal  12:03  
4   Steinar Basberg  12:26  
    Helge Rosnes  Brutt  
         
    27.02.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:55  
2   Magne Svandal  12:04  
3   Roar Tofteberg  14:56  
         
    20.02.    
1   Magne Svandal  11:57  
2   Sven Simonsen  12:09  
    Ole Johnny Aasen Deltatt  
         
    13.02.    
1   Ozzy Gurung  10:04  
2   Rune Langnes  11:42  
3   Magne Svandal  12:17  
4   Helge Rosnes  12:32  
         
    06.02.    
1   Dominik Kumela  11:26  
2   Rune Langnes  11:29  
3   Sven Simonsen  11:54  
4   Magne Svandal  12:14  
5   Helge Rosnes  12:18  
6   Tom Sognlien  12:40  
         
    30.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:19  
2   Sven Simonsen  11:38  
3   Magne Svandal  11:53  
4   Helge Rosnes  12:01  
5   Steinar Basberg  12:15  
6   Tom Sognlien  13:41  
         
    23.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:37  
2   Per-Owe Monkvik  12:19  
3   Tom Sognlien  13:37  
4   Magne Svandal  13:49  
         
    16.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:49  
2   Magne Svandal  11:58  
3   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilssen  12:08  
4   Helge Rosnes  12:21  
5   Tom Sognlien  13:08  
1   Svein Bergerud    25:48   5000m
         
    09.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:29  
2   Sven Simonsen  11:41  
3   Alexander Braseth Halle  11:47  
4   Magne Svandal  11:56  
5   Per-Owe Monkvik  12:05  
6   Steinar Basberg 12:17  
7   Tomas Mathiesen  12:24  
8   Tom Sognlien  12:25  
         
    02.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:53  
2   Magne Svandal  12:06  
3   Steinar Basberg  12:38  
4   Tom Sognlien  12:48  
5   Svein Bergerud 13:37    

Resultater 2017

    19.12.    
1   Magne Svandal  12:04  
2   Per-Owe Monkvik  12:14  
3   Tom Kristoffersen  13:04  
         
    12.12.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:24  
2   Magne Svandal  11:41  
3   Sven Simonsen  11:45  
4   Alexander Braseth Halle 12:04  
5   Steinar Basberg  12:53  
6   Tom Kristoffersen  13:12  
7   Svein Bergerud 13:58    
8   Ole Johnny Aasen  14:01  
         
    05.12.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:23  
2   Sven Simonsen  11:29  
3   Magne Svandal  12:03  
4   Tom Sognlien  12:06  
5   Helge Rosnes  12:17  
         
    28.11.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:30  
2   Magne Svandal  11:40  
3   Sven Simonsen  11:43  
4   Tom Sognlien  12:17  
5   Steinar Basberg  12:58  
6   Tom Kristoffersen  13:28  
7   Ole Johnny Aasen  13:55  
8   Ketil Gjølstad  14:58  
9   Marikken Kalsøy-Nilsen 18:57  
10   Roger Kalsøy  18:58  
         
    21.11.    
1   Benjamin Aasen  11:28  
2   Rune Langnes  11:34  
3   Magne Svandal  11:54  
4   Tom Sognlien  12:13  
5   Steinar Basberg  12:56  
6   Tom Kristoffersen  13:14  
7   Ole Johnny Aasen  14:09  
         
    07.03.    
1   Raymond Westberg  11:40  
2   Rune Langnes  11:58  
3   Tom Sognlien  12:20  
4   Magne Svandal  12:25  
5   Steinar Basberg  12:28  
6   Frode Andersen  12:48  
    Roger Kalsøy Deltatt  
         
    28.02.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:42  
2   Raymond Westberg  11:56  
3   Helge Rosnes  12:05  
4   Magne Svandal  12:29  
5   Terje Rød  12:40  
6   Steinar Basberg  12:49  
    Roger Kalsøy Deltatt  
         
    14.02.    
1   Steve Kaspersen  11:43  
2   Rune Langnes  11:47  
3   Magne Svandal  12:19  
4   Terje Rød  12:21  
5   Tom Sognlien  12:28  
         
    07.02.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:31  
2   Raymond Westberg  11:50  
3   Helge Rosnes  12:00  
4   Terje Rød  12:17  
5   Magne Svandal  12:35  
6   Lasse Lieberknecht  12:58  
7   Tom Sognlien  13:02  
         
    31.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:32  
2   Raymond Westberg  11:53  
3   Helge Rosnes  12:08  
4   Terje Rød  12:20  
5   Tom Sognlien 12:32  
6   Steinar Basberg 12:36  
         
    24.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:28  
2   Helge Rosnes  11:48  
3   Raymond Westberg  11:54  
4   Magne Svandal  12:35  
5   Ketil Gjølstad 15:04  
         
    17.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:27  
2   Helge Rosnes  12:10  
3   Magne Svandal  12:28  
4   Terje Rød  12:30  
5   Tom Sognlien 13:22  
         
    10.01.    
1   Tor Christian Pinås 11:21  
2   Rune Langnes  11:24  
3   Raymond Westberg  11:53  
4   Magne Svandal  12:02  
5   Steinar Basberg 12:10  
6   Ole Johnny Aasen  13:45  

Resultater 2016

    08.11.    
1   Benjamin André Aasen  11:12  
2   Rune Langnes  11:39  
3   Magne Svandal  13:35  
         
    15.03.    
1   Per Ove Haugland  11:13  
2   Rune Langnes  11:15  
3   Arne- Johan Martinsen  11:33  
3   Raymond Westberg  11:33  
5   Magne Svandal  11:40  
6   Roar Hagen  11:56  
         
    08.03.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:06  
2   Arne- Johan Martinsen  11:12  
3   Tor Christian Pinås  11:13  
4   Roar Hagen  11:37  
5   Helge Rosnes  11:44  
6   Raymond Westberg  11:50  
7   Magne Svandal  11:57  
8   Tom Sognlien  12:14  
         
    01.03.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:11  
2   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilssen  11:14   
3   Tor Christian Pinås  11:14   
4   Magne Svandal  11:37  
5   Tom Sognlien  11:45  
6   Roar Hagen  11:50  
         
    23.02.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:23  
2   Magne Svandal  11:50  
3   Tom Sognlien  12:00  
         
    16.02.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:13  
2   Raymond Westberg  11:35  
3   Roar Hagen 11:38  
4   Tom Sognlien  12:08  
5   Tor-Einar Langebeck  12:26  
6   Arne Johan Martinsen  14:25 kappgang
    Ellen Sjøblom  Deltatt kappgang
         
    09.02.2016    
1   Rune Langnes  11:13  
2   Magne Svandal  11:42  
3   Raymond Westberg  11:45  
4   Roar Hagen  11:52  
5   Tom Sognlien  11:59  
6   Arne-Johan Martinsen  14:36 kappgang
7   Helge Rosnes  14:38  
    Rolf Bøhn  Deltatt  
         
    02.02.    
1   Helge Rosnes  11:33  
2   Magne Svandal  11:44  
3   Roar Hagen 11:48  
4   Raymond Westberg  11:54  
5   Tom Sognlien  11:58  
6   Arne- Johan Martinsen  14:41 kappgang
         
    26.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:18  
2   Magne Svandal  11:45  
3   Raymond Westberg  11:49  
4   Roar Hagen  11:51  
5   Tom Sognlien  12:05  
6   Steinar Basberg  12:11  
         
    19.01.    
1   Rune Langnes  11:18  
2   Roar Hagen 11:58  
3   Tom Sognlien  12:00  
4   Steinar Basberg  12:29  
         
    12.01.    
1   Tor Christian Pinås  11:00  
2   Benjamin Aasen  11:22  
3   Magne Svandal  11:28  
4   Helge Rosnes  11:32  
5   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilssen 11:45  
6   Raymond Westberg  11:46  
7   Roar Hagen  12:07  
8   Tom Sognlien  12:23  
9   Ole Johnny Aasen  13:48  
    Rune Langnes  Brutt  
         
    05.01.    
1   Rune Langnes 10:58  
2   Martin Sture  11:00  
3   Helge Rosnes  11:22  
4   Benjamin Aasen  11:44  
5   Raymond Westberg  11:47  
6   Roar Hagen  11:54  
7   Tom Sognlien  12:05  
8   Ole Johnny Aasen  13:41  
9   Tor Krabbe Knudsen 14:56  

Resultater 2015

    29.12.    
1   Kristoffer Rostad  10:30  
2   Per Ove Haugland 10:47  
3   Martin Sture  10:54  
4   Rune Langnes 11:05  
5   Magne Svandal  11:30  
6   Victor Sture  11:43  
7   Per-Owe Monkvik  11:55  
8   Helge Rosnes  12:38  
9   Jacob Sture  13:03  
10   Ole Johnny Aasen  14:38  
         
    22.12.    
1   Per Ove Haugland 10:54  
2   Rune Langnes 10:56  
3   Arne- Johan Martinsen  11:26  
4   Magne Svandal  11:40    
5   Tom Sognlien  11:55  
6   Svein Bergerud  13:35  
         
    15.12.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:02  
2   Benjamin Aasen  11:34  
3   Magne Svandal  11:36  
4   Per-Owe Monkvik  11:50  
5   Mats Hagen  12:07  
6   Roar Hagen  12:10  
7   Ole Johnny Aasen  13:49  
8   Theodor Monkvik  16:07  
9   Julie Monkvik  16:15  
         
    08.12.    
1   Arne- Johan Martinsen  10:54  
2   Rune Langnes  10:58  
3   Magne Svandal  11:17  
4   Helge Rosnes  11:22  
5   Raymond Westberg  11:33  
6   Roar Hagen  11:50  
7   Mats Hagen  11:52  
8   Tom Sognlien  11:59  
9   Svein Bergerud  12:49  
10   Julie Monkvik  15:20  
         
    01.12.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:00  
2   Arne-Johan Martinsen  11:08  
3   Magne Svandal 11:13  
4   Helge Rosnes 11:25  
5   Rolf Bøhn  11:26  
6   Raymond Westberg 11:37  
7   Mats Hagen  11:57  
8   Steinar Basberg 11:58  
9   Tom Sognlien 11:59  
10   Roar Hagen  12:00  
11   Svein Bergerud 12:49  
12   Ole Johnny Aasen 14:10  
    Roger Kalsøy Deltatt  
         
    24.11.    
1   Ozzy Gurung 10:58  
2   Martin Sture  10:59  
3   Rune Langnes 11:09  
4   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilssen  11:20  
5   Magne Svandal 11:22  
6   Rolf Bøhn  11:45  
7   Arne-Johan Martinsen  11:47  
8   Tom Sognlien 12:14  
9   Mats Hagen  12:30  
9   Roar Hagen  12:30  
11   Birgitte Bjerkenes  12:40  
12   Svein Bergerud 13:03  
         
    10.03.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:20  
2   Per Ove Haugland 11:34    
3   Magne Svandal 11:41  
4   Tom Sognlien 12:27    
5   Svein Bergerud 13:23    
         
    03.03.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:13   
2   Helge Rosnes 11:35    
3   Magne Svandal 11:50    
4   Roger Kalsøy 12:01    
5   Tom Sognlien 12:05    
6   Steinar Basberg 12:12    
7   Raymond Westberg 12:45    
8   Svein Bergerud 13:59    
         
    24.02.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:18   
2   Helge Rosnes 11:43    
3   Magne Svandal 11:57    
4   Raymond Westberg 12:28    
         
    17.02.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:30   
2   Magne Svandal 11:52    
3   Tom Sognlien 12:28    
4   Ketil Gjølstad 13:44    
         
    10.02.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:22  
2   Raymond Westberg 11:41    
3   Magne Svandal 11:54    
4   Steinar Basberg 12:11    
5   Tom Sognlien 12:25    
6   Ketil Gjølstad 13:51    
         
    03.02.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:22   
2   Tom Sognlien 12:24    
3   Svein Bergerud 14:27    
         
    27.01.    
1   Roger Kalsøy 12:21   
2   Tom Sognlien 12:35    
3   Ketil Gjølstad 13:18    
         
    20.01.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:12  
2   Helge Rosnes 11:24    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:43    
4   Roger Kalsøy 12:02    
5   Ketil Gjølstad 12:50    
         
    13.01.    
1   Magne Svandal 11:13  
2   Rune Langnes 11:22    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:48    
4   Tom Sognlien 12:25    
    Helge Rosnes Brutt  
         
    06.01.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:11   
2   Magne Svandal 11:19    
3   Helge Rosnes 11:27    
4   Raymond Westberg 11:59    
5   Tom Sognlien 12:27    

Resultater 2014

    16.12.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:20   
2   Magne Svandal 11:22    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:55    
4   Tom Sognlien 12:20    
1   Marikken Kalsøy-Nilsen  09:23   1000 m
2   Roger Kalsøy     09:24   1000 m
         
    09.12.    
1   Magne Svandal 11:10    
2   Helge Rosnes 11:19    
3   Rune Langnes 11:29    
4   Per Ove Haugland 11:59    
5   Tom Sognlien 12:39    
    Svein Bergerud Deltatt  
1   Marikken Kalsøy-Nilsen 07:50   1000 m
2   Roger Kalsøy     07:51   1000 m
         
    02.12.    
1   Magne Svandal 11:14    
2   Helge Rosnes 11:28    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:44    
4   Steinar Basberg 11:54    
5   Svein Bergerud 12:46    
    Roger Kalsøy Deltatt  
         
    12.03.    
1   Magne Svandal 11:29    
2   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilssen 11:45    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:53    
4   Bjørn Appelgren 11:59    
5   Frode Aaleskjær 12:02    
6   Jan Gjerløw 12:31    
7   Helge Rosnes Deltatt  
         
    04.03.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:18    
2   Magne Svandal 11:30    
3   Helge Rosnes 11:57    
4   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilssen 12:00    
5   Raymond Westberg 12:09    
6   Bjørn Appelgren 12:10    
7   Jan Gjerløw 12:35    
         
    25.02.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:08    
2   Rune Langnes 11:15    
3   Magne Svandal 11:43    
4   Raymond Westberg 11:46    
5   Geir Jørgensen 11:47    
6   Jan Gjerløw 12:42    
7   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilssen 12:43    
         
    18.02.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:08    
2   Rune Langnes 11:31    
3   Steinar Basberg 11:50    
4   Magne Svandal 11:58    
5   Bjørn Appelgren 12:39    
6   Jan Gjerløw 12:45    
7   Svein Bergerud 12:47    
         
    11.02.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:11    
2   Rune Langnes 11:16    
3   Magne Svandal  11:31    
4   Steinar Basberg 11:33    
5   Raymond Westberg 11:34    
6   Geir Jørgensen  11:38    
7   Terje Rød  11:54    
8   Jan Gjerløw 12:49    
    Svein Bergerud Intervall  
         
    04.02.2014    
1   Eiolf Røed  10:05    
2   Helge Rosnes  11:18    
3   Magne Svandal  11:32   
4   Raymond Westberg 11:46    
5   Bjørn Appelgren  11:50    
6   Terje Rød  11:58    
7   Frode Aaleskjær  11:59    
8   Geir Jørgensen  12:00    
    Roger Kalsøy Deltatt  
         
    28.01.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:01    
2   Rune Langnes 11:22    
3   Magne Svandal 11:30    
4   Steinar Basberg 11:39    
5   Raymond Westberg 11:47    
6   Terje Rød 11:50    
7   Geir Jørgensen 11:53    
8   Frode Aaleskjær 12:06    
9   Jan Gjerløw 12:35    
10   Svein Bergerud 13:33    
    Jarle Jørgensen Deltatt  
    Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilssen Deltatt  
         
    21.01.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:01    
2   Rune Langnes 11:24    
3   Steinar Basberg 11:27    
4   Raymond Westberg 11:29    
5   Bjørn Appelgren 11:32    
6   Magne Svandal 11:35    
7   Geir Jørgensen 12:03    
8   Terje Rød 12:04    
9   Frode Aaleskjær 12:26    
         
    14.01.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:06    
2   Helge Rosnes 11:13    
3   Magne Svandal 11:30    
4   Raymond Westberg 11:51    
4   Bjørn Appelgren 11:51    
6   Geir Jørgensen 12:29    
6   Terje Rød 12:29    
8   Roger Kalsøy 12:38    
9   Frode Aaleskjær 12:39    
10   Jan Gjerløw 12:42    
11   Thor Gjerløw 12:53    
         
    07.01.    
1   Ozzy Gurung 10:44    
2   Rune Langnes 11:07    
3   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilssen 11:17    
4   Helge Rosnes 11:21    
5   Magne Svandal 11:38    
6   Bjørn Appelgren 12:08    
7   Raymond Westberg 12:14    
8   Jan Gjerløw 12:55   
9   Thor Gjerløw 13:25    

Resultater 2013

    27.12.  2970 m  
1   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilsen 11:29   
2   Magne Svandal 11:47    
3   Bjørn Appelgren 11:52    
4   Jostein Ryan 12:26    
5   Jan Gjerløw 12:46    
         
    17.12.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:10    
2   Magne Svandal 11:31    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:37    
4   Jan Gjerløw 13:02    
         
    11.12.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:26    
2   Helge Rosnes 11:32    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:59    
4   Magne Svandal 12:03    
         
    03.12.    
1   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilsen 11:10    
2   Rune Langnes 11:12    
3   Magne Svandal 11:42    
4   Svein Bergerud 14:32    
         
    03.04.    
1   Rune Langnes 11:14    
2   Helge Rosnes 11:23    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:34    
4   Magne Svandal 12:22    
         
    26.03.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:22    
2   Rune Langnes 11:29    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:35    
4   Jostein Ryan 11:40    
5   Bjørn Appelgren 11:44    
6   Magne Svandal 11:47    
7   Ronny Hagberg 14:52    
         
    21.03.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:15    
2   Raymond Westberg 11:56    
         
    20.03.    
1   Magne Brenna 11:17    
2   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilsen 11:35    
3   Rune Langnes 11:50    
4   Jostein Ryan 11:56    
5   Magne Svandal 11:59    
6   Jan Gjerløw 12:55    
7   Paal Espen 13:40    
         
    13.03.    
1   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilsen 11:25    
2   Helge Rosnes 11:34    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:44    
4   Jostein Ryan 11:51    
5   Rune Langnes 11:59    
6   Magne Svandal 12:04    
7   Bjørn Appelgren 12:17    
8   Jan Gjerløw 12:38    
         
    06.03.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:10    
2   Rolf Bøhn 11:13    
3   Raymond Westberg 11:51    
4   Bjørn Appelgren 11:59    
5   Jostein Ryan 12:00    
6   Magne Svandal 12:11    
         
    28.02.    
1   Ozzy Gurung 10:24    
2   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilsen 10:57    
3   Helge Rosnes 11:13    
4   Magne Brenna 11:33    
5   Raymond Westberg 11:47    
6   Bjørn Appelgren 11:52    
7   Jostein Ryan 11:55    
8   Magne Svandal 12:22    
9   Ronny Hagberg 15:32    
         
    20.02.    
1   Helge Rosnes 11:20    
2   Raymond Westberg 12:04    
         
    13.02.    
1   Pål-Helge Tøffen Nilsen 11:29    
2   Raymond Westberg 11:55    
3   Bjørn Appelgren 11:57    
4   Jostein Ryan 11:59    
5   Magne Svandal 12:08