• Merete, beste dame i 2014

  • Jon Ivar på topp i 2014

Resultater gul løype 2014

Resultater 26. oktober

    Menn 12. løp       10 på topp tider menn         10 på topp tider damer  
1   Richard Grigson 29.40 min   1   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 28.22 min   1   Merete Martinsen 38.29 min
2   Magne Svandal 30.58  "   2   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 28.29  "   2   Emilie Nilsen 38.55  "
3   Helge Rosnes 32.39  "   3   Pål "Trøsken" Nilsen 28.54  "   3   Emilie Nilsen 39.26  "
4   Lars Henning Stang 33.09  "   4   Richard Grigson 29.03  "   4   Hilde Buflod 40.05  "
5   Ketil Gjølstad 34.16  "   5   Pål "Trøsken" Nilsen 29.09  "   5   Emilie Nilsen 40.23  "
6   Jarle Jørgensen 35.47  "   6   Richard Grigson 29.17  "   6   Else-Gro Østgård 42.00  "
7   Svein Bergerud 36.37  "   7   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 29.22  "   7   Else-Gro Østgård 45.00  "
8   Øystein Knold 42.20  "   8   Pål "Trøsken" Nilsen 29.23  "   8   Tove Wahlgren 45.13  "
9   Bjørn Thornquist 44.45  "   9   Richard Grigson 29.28  "   9   Tove Wahlgren 46.16  "
    Tom Sognlien Brutt   10   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 29.39  "   10   Tove Wahlgren 46.41  "

Resultater 19. oktober

    Menn 11. løp
1   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 30.42 min
2   Magne Svandal 31.36  "
3   Helge Rosnes 31.54  "
4   Per Ove Haugland 32.37  "
5   Raymond Westberg 33.49  "
6   Tom Sognlien 33.59  "
7   Steinar Basberg 34.11  "
8   Ketil Gjølstad 34.18  "
9   Jarle Jørgensen 35.31  "
10   Frode Andersen 35.50  "
11   Stig Kavli 37.42  "
12   Svein Bergerud 38.15  "
13   Steinar Jacobsen 38.50  "
14   Øystein Knold 45.45  "
       
    Damer  
1   Else-Gro Østgård 50.26 min

Resultater 12. oktober

    Menn 10. løp
1   Pål "Trøsken" Nilsen 29.56 min
2   Jesper Olsen 33.52  "
3   Frode Andersen 35.34  "
4   Svein Bergerud 37.10  "
5   Steinar Jacobsen 39.40  "
6   Bjørn Thornquist 41.42  "
7   Øystein Knold 43.49  "

Resultater 28. september

    Menn 9. løp
1   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 28.22 min
2   Magne Svandal 30.49  "
3   Helge Rosnes 30.55  "
4   Lars Henning Stang 31.12  "
5   Steinar Basberg 31.20  "
6   Tom Sognlien 32.14  "
7   Raymond Westberg 32.15  "
8   Ketil Gjølstad 32.54  "
9   Morgan Adolfsen 35.33  "
10   Espen Johannessen 35.35  "
11   Svein Bergerud 36.45  "
12   Torstein Sletner 40.50  "
13   Jan Ivar Sletner 43.33  "
14   Pål G. Nilsen 45.04  "
    Roger Kalsøy Deltatt
    Noah Adolfsen Deltatt
    Dag Sletner Brutt

Resultater 21. september

    Menn 8. løp
1   Richard Grigson 29.03 min
2   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 29.39  "
3   Morgan Adolfsen 34.20  "
4   Tom Sognlien 34.34  "
5   Tom Pedersen 34.46  "
6   Helge Rosnes 36.38  "
7   Olav Mellum Arntzen 38.32  "
8   Jarle Jørgensen 39.04  "
9   Dag Sletner 39.26  "
10   Øystein Knold 42.03  "
11   Pål G. Nilsen 49.50  "

Resultater 14. september

    Menn 7. løp
1   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 28.29 min
2   Richard Grigson 29.17  "
3   Magne Svandal 31.41  "
4   Raymond Westberg 32.25  "
5   Helge Rosnes 32.28  "
6   Martin Minge 32.57  "
7   Ulf Roger Olsen 33.21  "
8   Ketil Gjølstad 33.22  "
9   Jarle Jørgensen 34.07  "
10   Joachim Eriksen 35.03  "
11   Svein Bergerud 36.16  "
12   Tom Pedersen 36.46  "
13   Tom Kristoffersen 39.36  "
14   Jan Sletner 43.03  "
15   Rolf Kabo 44.01  "
    Magnus Thorsen Deltatt
    Morgan Adolfsen Deltatt
       
    Damer  
1   Else-Gro Østgård 45.00 min
    Merete Martinsen Deltatt

Resultater 31. august

    Menn 6. løp
1   Pål "Trøsken" Nilsen 28.54 min
2   Richard Grigson 29.28  "
3   Helge Rosnes 30.28  "
4   Per Ove Haugland 30.47  "
5   Magnus Thorsen 30.57  "
6   Magne Svandal 31.57  "
7   Ulf Roger Olsen 32.47  "
8   Ketil Gjølstad 34.19  "
9   Jarle Fredriksen 35.45  "
10   Frode Andersen 36.02  "
11   Bjørn Thornquist 38.44  "
12   Tom Kristoffersen 39.38  "
13   Øystein Knold 40.44  "

Resultater 24. august

    Menn 5. løp
1   Pål "Trøsken" Nilsen 29.09 min
2   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 29.56  "
3   Richard Grigson 30.10  "
4   Helge Rosnes 31.22  "
5   Lars Henning Stang 31.58  "
6   Raymond Westberg 32.47  "
7   Per Åge Hallstensen 33.01  "
8   Jarle Jørgensen 34.28  "
9   Jarle Fredriksen 35.19  "
10   Terje Rød 36.06  "
11   Svein Bergerud 36.08  "
12   Andrew Søgaard 37.00  "
12   Rino Eriksen 37.00  "
14   Bjørn Ketil Hansen 37.37  "
15   Renè Nilsen 38.18  "
16   Per Prøitz 40.58  "
17   Tom Wahlgren 45.13  "
    Harald Arntsen Deltatt
    Tom Sognlien Deltatt
       
    Damer  
1   Else-Gro Østgård 42.00 min
2   Tove Wahlgren 45.13  "

Resultater 17. august

    Menn 4. løp
1   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 29.22 min
2   Pål "Trøsken" Nilsen 29.23  "
3   Magnus Thorsen 31.30  "
4   Kai Berg 32.05  "
5   Lars Henning Stang 32.39  "
6   Magne Svandal 33.06  "
7   Raymond Westberg 33.46  "
8   Svein Bergerud 37.32  "
9   Andrew Søgaard 38.06  "
10   Olav Mellum Arntzen 38.46  "
11   Per Prøitz 40.33  "
12   Jarle Jørgensen 40.58  "
13   Rolf Kabo 43.09  "
14   Tom Wahlgren 43.13  "
15   Pål G. Nilsen 47.18  "
    Dag Løkken Finess Deltatt
       
    Damer  
1   Tove Wahlgren 46.16 min

Resultater 10. august

    Menn 3. løp
1   Jon Ivar Tjernshaugen 31.19 min
2   Magnus Thorsen 31.58  "
3   Ulf Roger Olsen 33.09  "
4   Dag Løkken Finess 33.10  "
5   Roy Bangor 34.00  "
6   Jarle Jørgensen 35.00  "
7   Stig Kavli 35.46  "
8   Espen Johannessen 36.28  "
9   Christopher Hemstad 36.38  "
10   Magne Svandal 36.55  "
11   Svein Bergerud 37.55  "
12   Dag Sletner 38.24  "
13   Bjørn Thornquist 39.23  "
14   Rolf Kabo 46.00  "
    Jarle Fredriksen Deltatt
    Pål G. Nilsen Deltatt
    Richard Grigson Deltatt
    Rino Eriksen Deltatt
    Terje Rød Deltatt
       
    Damer  
1   Emilie Nilsen 39.26 min
2   Hilde Buflod 40.05  "

Resultater 3. august

    Menn 2. løp
1   Magnus Thorsen 32.57 min
2   Jarle Jørgensen 35.11  "
3   Morgan Adolfsen 37.12  "
4   Espen Johannessen 37.25  "
5   Bjørn Thornquist 40.23  "
6   Dag Sletner 41.07  "
7   Tom Wahlgren 41.59  "
8   Rolf Kabo 42.02  "
9   Pål G. Nilsen 46.22  "
    Roy Bangor Deltatt
       
    Damer  
1   Merete Martinsen 38.29 min
2   Emilie Nilsen 38.55  "
3   Tove Wahlgren 46.41  "

Resultater 27. juli

    Menn 1. løp
1   Helge Rosnes 31.01 min
2   Raymond Westberg 35.47  "
3   Svein Bergerud 36.17  "
4   Magne Svandal 37.55  "
5   Jarle Jørgensen 38.25  "
6   Rolf Kabo 42.53  "
7   Per Prøitz 43.35  "
8   Pål G. Nilsen 49.50  "
    Kai Henriksen Brutt
       
    Damer  
1   Emilie Nilsen 40.23 min
2   Marit Henriksen 53.13  "
    Hilde Buflod Deltatt